Agenda

Agenda

05/10 Schoolkorfbaltoernooi
07/10 Bingo mini, F en E
08/10 Oud papier container
12/11 Oud papier container

Verjaardagen

Vandaag:
Geen verjaardagen

Binnenkort zijn jarig:
- Carla Roskam (30/09)
- Marco Polfliet (06/10)
- Kim Janse (07/10)
- Lynn Pieterse (09/10)
- Anneke Dellebeke (15/10)
- Lynn Arendse (19/10)

Thuiswedstrijden

Wedstrijd Programma

Wedstrijden van: 27-09-2016
20:00 Fortis A1 Juliana A1
Wedstrijden van: 01-10-2016
16:00 Fortis 1 Excelsior (D) 1
14:30 Fortis 2 Excelsior (D) 2
13:00 Fortis A1 GKV/Enomics A1
12:20 Fortis 7 TOP (A) 4
11:30 Fortis 6 TOP (A) 6
10:45 Fortis E2 Tjoba E1
10:45 Fortis E4 Seolto E2
10:30 Fortis D3 Volharding D1
09:30 Fortis C3 TOGO C3
09:30 Fortis D2 TOP (A) D3
09:30 Fortis F1 TOP (A) F4

Uitwedstrijden

Wedstrijd Programma

Wedstrijden van: 01-10-2016
14:00 Stormvogels (W) 2 Fortis 4
13:00 ONDO (M) 3 Fortis 3
12:45 Scheldevogels B1 Fortis B2
12:30 Luctor 3 Fortis 5
12:00 Die Haghe B1 Fortis B1 R
11:00 Sporting Delta C1 Fortis C1
10:45 Swift (M) C1 Fortis C2
10:30 Stormvogels (W) A1 Fortis A2
10:00 PKC/SWKGroep D2 Fortis D1
09:30 Swift (M) E3 Fortis E5
09:00 ONDO (M) E2 Fortis E1

Fortis scheidsrechters overig

Scheidsrechters

Wedstrijden van: 01-10-2016
12:00 Tjoba 3 Ad Vos
16:00 Luctor 1 Andre van den Hooven

Scheidsrechters Fortis

Wedstrijd Programma

Wedstrijden van: 27-09-2016
20:00 Fortis A1
Wedstrijden van: 01-10-2016
16:00 Fortis 1
14:30 Fortis 2
13:00 Fortis A1
12:20 Fortis 7 Chaïm Koole
11:30 Fortis 6 Jan Poppe
10:45 Fortis E2 Nick Mondeel
10:45 Fortis E4 Sjoerd-Iris Louwerse
10:30 Fortis D3 Arnold Barentsen
09:30 Fortis C3 Jesse Schrik
09:30 Fortis D2 Wilco de Poorter
09:30 Fortis F1 Mathijs de Vries

Vervoer

Wedstrijd Programma

Wedstrijden van: 01-10-2016
Fortis A2 Eerland, Peters, Kats
Fortis B1 van Lomwel, Mol, Wisse
Fortis B2 Nieboer, Stroo, Buijze
Fortis C1 Papunashvili, Swiers, Treurniet
Fortis C2 Walraven, Bruisten, van der Linde
Fortis D1 van Hoorn, Meesen, Crucq
Fortis E1 de Landmeter, Wolf
Fortis E5 den Hollander, Tevel